League Standings 2017

League Standings 2017

PosTeamWLTpointsHome
1South Parkland131026.005-0-0
2Emmaus104020.004-2-0
3Catasauqua93018.005-2-0
4Nazareth94018.005-0-0
5Becahi84117.004-0-1
6Coplay84016.003-2-0
6N. E . Bethlehem85016.006-2-0
6Northampton84016.004-1-0
9Bangor87016.005-4-0
10Pen Argyl77115.002-4-0
11Lower Mac76014.002-4-0
12Northern Valley75014.004-4-0
13Hellertown76014.004-3-0
14Balliet Vike’s68012.003-2-0
15Jim Thorpe4808.002-2-0
15Wilson4808.003-5-0
17Salisbury31106.001-7-0
18Lehigh Bethlehem21115.001-7-0
18Stroudsburg21115.001-3-1
20Moore Twsp11202.001-4-0