League Standings 2017

League Standings 2017

PosTeamWLTpointsHome
1South Parkland183036.008-2-0
2Becahi165133.0012-0-1
3Northampton157030.008-2-0
4Northern Valley147129.006-4-1
5Nazareth146028.009-2-0
6Catasauqua147028.0010-3-0
7Emmaus147028.007-4-0
8Coplay129024.005-2-0
9Hellertown128024.007-4-0
10N. E . Bethlehem1010020.005-5-0
11Lower Mac1010020.002-7-0
12Pen Argyl910119.005-5-0
13Bangor99119.005-5-0
14Balliet Vike’s910018.004-4-0
15Jim Thorpe613012.003-4-0
16Wilson514010.003-9-0
17Stroudsburg41419.001-5-1
18Salisbury31606.001-10-0
19Lehigh Bethlehem21615.001-9-0
20Moore Twsp21704.002-8-0