PosTeamWLTpointsPlayedHomeAway
1South Parkland (GREY)131127.00150-1-013-0-1
2Jim Thorpe125024.00173-1-09-4-0
3South Parkland (RED)98018.00171-1-08-7-0
4Moore Twsp88117.00176-7-12-1-0
5Northampton77014.00143-6-04-1-0
6Palmerton78014.00152-4-05-4-0
7Palmer Township63113.00100-0-06-3-1
8Wilson610113.00175-10-11-0-0
9Lower Mac610012.00162-9-04-1-0
10Northern Valley41008.00143-7-01-3-0
11Lehigh Township21026.00142-7-10-3-1