• northampton vs coplay # 2
  • balliet vikes vs coplay # 3
  • Coplay vs Catty # 3
  • balliet vikes vs coplay # 1
  • Catty vs Coplay #2
  • balliet vikes vs coplay # 2
  • northampton vs coplay # 3
  • Moore vs Coplay
  • northampton vs coplay # 1
  • Moore vs Coplay # 2
PosTeamWLTpointsPlayedHomeAway
1South Parkland131026.00145-0-08-1-0
2Emmaus104020.00144-2-06-2-0
3Catasauqua93018.00125-2-04-2-0
4Nazareth94018.00135-0-04-4-0
5Becahi84117.00134-0-14-4-0
6Coplay84016.00123-2-03-1-0
6N. E . Bethlehem85016.00126-2-02-2-0
6Northampton84016.00124-1-04-3-0
9Bangor87016.00155-4-03-3-0
10Pen Argyl77115.00152-4-04-2-1
11Lower Mac76014.00102-4-05-1-0
12Northern Valley75014.00124-4-03-1-0
13Hellertown76014.00134-3-03-3-0
14Balliet Vike’s68012.00143-2-02-4-0
15Jim Thorpe4808.00122-2-02-6-0
15Wilson4808.00123-5-01-3-0
17Salisbury31106.00141-7-02-4-0
18Lehigh Bethlehem21115.00141-7-01-3-1
18Stroudsburg21115.00141-3-11-7-0
20Moore Twsp11202.00131-4-00-6-0