• northampton vs coplay # 2
  • balliet vikes vs coplay # 2
  • Coplay vs Catty # 3
  • Catty vs Coplay #2
  • Moore vs Coplay # 2
  • northampton vs coplay # 1
  • balliet vikes vs coplay # 1
  • Moore vs Coplay
  • balliet vikes vs coplay # 3
  • northampton vs coplay # 3
PosTeamWLTpointsPlayedHomeAway
1South Parkland183036.0038-2-010-1-0
2Becahi165133.00112-0-14-5-0
3Northampton157030.0028-2-07-5-0
4Northern Valley147129.0046-4-18-3-0
5Nazareth146028.0059-2-05-4-0
6Catasauqua147028.00610-3-04-4-0
7Emmaus147028.0077-4-07-3-0
8Coplay129024.0085-2-07-7-0
9Hellertown128024.0097-4-05-4-0
10N. E . Bethlehem1010020.00105-5-05-5-0
11Lower Mac1010020.00112-7-08-3-0
12Pen Argyl910119.00125-5-04-5-1
13Bangor99119.00135-5-04-4-1
14Balliet Vike’s910018.00144-4-05-6-0
15Jim Thorpe613012.00153-4-03-9-0
16Wilson514010.00163-9-02-5-0
17Stroudsburg41419.00171-5-13-9-0
18Salisbury31606.00181-10-02-6-0
19Lehigh Bethlehem21615.00191-9-01-7-1
20Moore Twsp21704.00202-8-00-9-0