• northampton vs coplay # 3
  • Catty vs Coplay #2
  • balliet vikes vs coplay # 1
  • Moore vs Coplay # 2
  • Moore vs Coplay
  • northampton vs coplay # 1
  • northampton vs coplay # 2
  • balliet vikes vs coplay # 3
  • Coplay vs Catty # 3
  • balliet vikes vs coplay # 2
PosTeamWLTpointsPlayedHomeAway
1Moore Twsp62113.0095-1-11-1-0
2Jim Thorpe63012.0093-1-03-2-0
3South Parkland (GREY)4019.0050-0-04-0-1
4Palmer Township4119.0060-0-04-1-1
5Lower Mac4308.0071-3-03-0-0
6Lehigh Township3428.0092-3-11-1-1
7Wilson3317.0073-3-10-0-0
8South Parkland (RED)2404.0060-0-02-4-0
9Northern Valley2604.0081-4-01-2-0
9Palmerton2604.0080-3-02-3-0
11Northampton1502.0060-4-01-1-0